Product data
Yvonne Léon
Structured Yvonne Léon product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.
What Yvonne Léon can I help you find?
In the catalog
Sample Yvonne Léon products
A live slice of the Yvonne Léon catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.
One endpoint
Find all Yvonne Léon products, in one API call
- Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
- Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
- Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
-H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
-H "content-type: application/json" \
-d '{
"query": "Yvonne Léon products",
"filters": {
"brand_ids": [
"mIRe"
]
},
"limit": 20
}'from channel3_sdk import Channel3
client = Channel3()
response = client.products.search(
query="Yvonne Léon products",
filters={"brand_ids": ["mIRe"]},
limit=20,
)import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";
const client = new Channel3();
const response = await client.products.search({
query: "Yvonne Léon products",
filters: {
brand_ids: ["mIRe"],
},
limit: 20,
});Categories
Broader product-data APIs for the same shopping workflows.
More brands
Other large catalogs available through the same API.
For Yvonne Léon
Do you work at Yvonne Léon?
Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Yvonne Léon's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.