Channel3

Product data

Robert Allen

Structured Robert Allen product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.

What Robert Allen can I help you find?

In the catalog

Sample Robert Allen products

A live slice of the Robert Allen catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.

Crimson Classic Key Tassel - Decorative Trim For Curtains
Robert Allen

Crimson Classic Key Tassel - Decorative Trim For Curtains

$35

Designer Robert Allen - Duralee - Yucca Valley Custom Upholstered Sleeper Sofa With Down Blend
Robert Allen

Designer Robert Allen - Duralee - Yucca Valley Custom Upholstered Sleeper Sofa With Down Blend

$3,400

Charcoal Grey Silk Fabric - Upholstery & Décor – Robert Allen Design
Robert Allen

Charcoal Grey Silk Fabric - Upholstery & Décor – Robert Allen Design

$66

Carpet Runner, Concord, Charcoal Polypropylene, 2 X 5-ft.
Robert Allen

Carpet Runner, Concord, Charcoal Polypropylene, 2 X 5-ft.

$27

One endpoint

Find all Robert Allen products, in one API call

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "Robert Allen products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "wrqQ"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="Robert Allen products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["wrqQ"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "Robert Allen products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["wrqQ"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

Questions about Robert Allen

Robert Allen sells Musical Instruments & Hobbies.

For Robert Allen

Do you work at Robert Allen?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Robert Allen's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.