Channel3

Product data

Perks and Mini

Structured Perks and Mini product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.

What Perks and Mini can I help you find?

In the catalog

Sample Perks and Mini products

A live slice of the Perks and Mini catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.

Puma X Perks And Mini Aop Hockey Jersey - Puma Black
Puma

Puma X Perks And Mini Aop Hockey Jersey - Puma Black

$66

Plz Warhammer Tee

PLZ MAKE IT RUINS

Plz Warhammer Tee

$41

Puma X Perks And Mini Graphic T-shirt
Puma

Puma X Perks And Mini Graphic T-shirt

$41

Puma X Perks And Mini Zip-off Jacket - Red
Puma

Puma X Perks And Mini Zip-off Jacket - Red

$175

Perks And Mini Eye Life Bomber Jacket Green/black/red - S
Perks and Mini

Perks And Mini Eye Life Bomber Jacket Green/black/red - S

£424

Perks And Mini Improved Clinch Sukajan Jacket Silver/multi - Xl
Perks and Mini

Perks And Mini Improved Clinch Sukajan Jacket Silver/multi - Xl

£523

One endpoint

Find all Perks and Mini products, in one API call

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "Perks and Mini products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "XXyX"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="Perks and Mini products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["XXyX"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "Perks and Mini products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["XXyX"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

For Perks and Mini

Do you work at Perks and Mini?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Perks and Mini's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.