Channel3

Product data

Mother Rock Wines

Structured Mother Rock Wines product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.

What Mother Rock Wines can I help you find?

In the catalog

Sample Mother Rock Wines products

A live slice of the Mother Rock Wines catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.

Smart Uv Toothpaste Squeezer Pir Induction Electric Toothbrush Sterili
Mother Rock Wines

Smart Uv Toothpaste Squeezer Pir Induction Electric Toothbrush Sterili

$19

One endpoint

Find all Mother Rock Wines products, in one API call

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "Mother Rock Wines products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "4VDU"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="Mother Rock Wines products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["4VDU"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "Mother Rock Wines products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["4VDU"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

For Mother Rock Wines

Do you work at Mother Rock Wines?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Mother Rock Wines's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.