Channel3

Product data

Mill Rock East

Structured Mill Rock East product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.

What Mill Rock East can I help you find?

In the catalog

Sample Mill Rock East products

A live slice of the Mill Rock East catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.

One endpoint

Find all Mill Rock East products, in one API call

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "Mill Rock East products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "HPTJ"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="Mill Rock East products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["HPTJ"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "Mill Rock East products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["HPTJ"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

For Mill Rock East

Do you work at Mill Rock East?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Mill Rock East's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.