Channel3

Product data

Lucas McKearn

Structured Lucas McKearn product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.

What Lucas McKearn can I help you find?

In the catalog

Sample Lucas McKearn products

A live slice of the Lucas McKearn catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.

Lucas Mckearn Alpha 3-light Polished Chrome Glass Vanity Light
Lucas McKearn

Lucas Mckearn Alpha 3-light Polished Chrome Glass Vanity Light

$249

Lucas Mckearn Mosaic 20" Wide Antique Gold Leaf Square Ceiling Light
Lucas McKearn

Lucas Mckearn Mosaic 20" Wide Antique Gold Leaf Square Ceiling Light

$459

Gunnislake 1 Light Wall Light Polished Chrome Glass Shade Ip44 G9
Lucas McKearn

Gunnislake 1 Light Wall Light Polished Chrome Glass Shade Ip44 G9

£106

Lucas Mckearn Bocage 2-light Polished Chrome Antiqued Gold Leaf Vanity Light
Lucas McKearn

Lucas Mckearn Bocage 2-light Polished Chrome Antiqued Gold Leaf Vanity Light

$189

Abbey 1 Light Mid Century Modern Wall Sconce - #5114j
Lucas McKearn

Abbey 1 Light Mid Century Modern Wall Sconce - #5114j

$159

Lucas Mckearn Jackson Table Lamp - Antiqued Silver Gold With Gold Drum Shade
Lucas McKearn

Lucas Mckearn Jackson Table Lamp - Antiqued Silver Gold With Gold Drum Shade

$522

Bocage 1 Light Wall Sconce In Polished Chrome And Gold
Lucas McKearn

Bocage 1 Light Wall Sconce In Polished Chrome And Gold

$129

Lucas Mckearn Sun King 1-light Gold Leaf Crystal Sputnik Mini Pendant
Lucas McKearn

Lucas Mckearn Sun King 1-light Gold Leaf Crystal Sputnik Mini Pendant

$330

One endpoint

Find all Lucas McKearn products, in one API call

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "Lucas McKearn products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "XeYf"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="Lucas McKearn products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["XeYf"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "Lucas McKearn products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["XeYf"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

For Lucas McKearn

Do you work at Lucas McKearn?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Lucas McKearn's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.