Channel3

Product data

Lisa Says Gah

Structured Lisa Says Gah product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.

What Lisa Says Gah can I help you find?

In the catalog

Sample Lisa Says Gah products

A live slice of the Lisa Says Gah catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.

Ana Cropped Turtleneck
Nuuly

Ana Cropped Turtleneck

$155

One endpoint

Find all Lisa Says Gah products, in one API call

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "Lisa Says Gah products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "5pOO"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="Lisa Says Gah products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["5pOO"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "Lisa Says Gah products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["5pOO"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

For Lisa Says Gah

Do you work at Lisa Says Gah?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Lisa Says Gah's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.