Channel3

Product data

Laume Linen

Structured Laume Linen product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.

What Laume Linen can I help you find?

In the catalog

Sample Laume Linen products

A live slice of the Laume Linen catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.

Natural Linen Pillowcase | Multiple Colours - 65x65cm (26"x26")/oatmeal
Laume Linen

Natural Linen Pillowcase | Multiple Colours - 65x65cm (26"x26")/oatmeal

£44

Round Linen Tablecloth | Multiple Colours - 145cm/ 57"/forest Green
Laume Linen

Round Linen Tablecloth | Multiple Colours - 145cm/ 57"/forest Green

$89

Linen Placemat Set | Multiple Colours - Set Of 4/berry Red
Laume Linen

Linen Placemat Set | Multiple Colours - Set Of 4/berry Red

$42

Smiltyne Women's Linen Dress | Multiple Colours - Sunshine Yellow/xs
Laume Linen

Smiltyne Women's Linen Dress | Multiple Colours - Sunshine Yellow/xs

$149

Linen Placemat Set | Multiple Colours - Set Of 6/forest Green
Laume Linen

Linen Placemat Set | Multiple Colours - Set Of 6/forest Green

$63

Linen Oven Mitt & Pot Holder | Green Checks
Laume Linen

Linen Oven Mitt & Pot Holder | Green Checks

$36

Linen Baby Cot Fitted Sheet | Multiple Colours - 71cm X 140cm X 23cm/green Checks
Laume Linen

Linen Baby Cot Fitted Sheet | Multiple Colours - 71cm X 140cm X 23cm/green Checks

£75

One endpoint

Find all Laume Linen products, in one API call

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "Laume Linen products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "rXM8"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="Laume Linen products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["rXM8"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "Laume Linen products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["rXM8"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

For Laume Linen

Do you work at Laume Linen?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Laume Linen's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.