Channel3

Product data

Kunal Kitchens

Structured Kunal Kitchens product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents. Earn up to 8% on sales.

What Kunal Kitchens can I help you find?

In the catalog

Sample Kunal Kitchens products

A live slice of the Kunal Kitchens catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.

Kunal Kitchens Aberdeen Recessed 12 In. W X 36 In. H X 12 In. D Assembled Plywood Wall Cabinet In Caramel
Kunal Kitchens

Kunal Kitchens Aberdeen Recessed 12 In. W X 36 In. H X 12 In. D Assembled Plywood Wall Cabinet In Caramel

$130

Belle Haven Recessed 12 In. W X 34.5 In. H X 24 In. D In Driftwood Plywood Assembled Transitional-right Corner Standard
Kunal Kitchens

Belle Haven Recessed 12 In. W X 34.5 In. H X 24 In. D In Driftwood Plywood Assembled Transitional-right Corner Standard

$300

Charlotte Raised 21 In. W X 36 In. H X 12 In. D In Bordeaux Plywood Assembled Wall Cabinet W2136 - Charlotte Bordeaux
Kunal Kitchens

Charlotte Raised 21 In. W X 36 In. H X 12 In. D In Bordeaux Plywood Assembled Wall Cabinet W2136 - Charlotte Bordeaux

$283

Ithaca Slab 36 In. W X 15 In. H X 24 In. D In Super White Plywood Assembled Wall Cabinet
Kunal Kitchens

Ithaca Slab 36 In. W X 15 In. H X 24 In. D In Super White Plywood Assembled Wall Cabinet

$156

Pembroke Recessed 30 In. W X 84 In. H X 24 In. D In Painted White Plywood Assembled Pantry Cabinet
Kunal Kitchens

Pembroke Recessed 30 In. W X 84 In. H X 24 In. D In Painted White Plywood Assembled Pantry Cabinet

$1,219

Damascus Raised 9 In. W X 34.5 In. H X 24 In. D In French Vanilla Plywood Assembled Full Height Door Base Cabinet B09fh - Damascus French Vanilla
Kunal Kitchens

Damascus Raised 9 In. W X 34.5 In. H X 24 In. D In French Vanilla Plywood Assembled Full Height Door Base Cabinet B09fh - Damascus French Vanilla

$279

Saratoga Slab 24 In. W X 42 In. H X 12 In. D In Greywood Plywood Assembled Wall Cabinet W2442b - Saratoga Greywood
Kunal Kitchens

Saratoga Slab 24 In. W X 42 In. H X 12 In. D In Greywood Plywood Assembled Wall Cabinet W2442b - Saratoga Greywood

$212

Amherst Shaker 0.75 In. W X 96 In. H X 30 In. D In Walnut Refrigerator End Panel In Assembled Pantry
Kunal Kitchens

Amherst Shaker 0.75 In. W X 96 In. H X 30 In. D In Walnut Refrigerator End Panel In Assembled Pantry

$202

Kunal Kitchens Cumberland Recessed 33 In. W X 12 In. H X 24 In. D In Painted Stratus Plywood Assembled Wall Cabinet
Kunal Kitchens

Kunal Kitchens Cumberland Recessed 33 In. W X 12 In. H X 24 In. D In Painted Stratus Plywood Assembled Wall Cabinet

$231

Jamestown Recessed 36 In. W X 34.5 In. H X 24 In. D In Espresso Plywood Assembled Base Cabinet B36b - Jamestown Espresso
Kunal Kitchens

Jamestown Recessed 36 In. W X 34.5 In. H X 24 In. D In Espresso Plywood Assembled Base Cabinet B36b - Jamestown Espresso

$489

Kunal Kitchens Belle Haven Recessed 30 In. W X 18 In. H X 12 In. D In Driftwood Plywood Assembled Wall Cabinet
Kunal Kitchens

Kunal Kitchens Belle Haven Recessed 30 In. W X 18 In. H X 12 In. D In Driftwood Plywood Assembled Wall Cabinet

$223

Kunal Kitchens Bedford Shaker 15 In. W X 34.5 In. H X 24 In. D In Painted White Plywood Assembled Pullout Trash Can With Soft Close Bwb15-sc- Bedford White
Kunal Kitchens

Kunal Kitchens Bedford Shaker 15 In. W X 34.5 In. H X 24 In. D In Painted White Plywood Assembled Pullout Trash Can With Soft Close Bwb15-sc- Bedford White

$519

One endpoint

Find all Kunal Kitchens products, in one API call

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Earn up to 8% on Kunal Kitchens sales
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "Kunal Kitchens products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "s2z9"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="Kunal Kitchens products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["s2z9"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "Kunal Kitchens products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["s2z9"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

Questions about Kunal Kitchens

Kunal Kitchens pays up to 8% on sales.

For Kunal Kitchens

Do you work at Kunal Kitchens?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Kunal Kitchens's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.