Channel3

Product data

Kris Van Assche

Structured Kris Van Assche product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.

What Kris Van Assche can I help you find?

In the catalog

Sample Kris Van Assche products

A live slice of the Kris Van Assche catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.

Linda Farrow X Kris Van Assche Aviator Frame Sunglasses
Linda Farrow

Linda Farrow X Kris Van Assche Aviator Frame Sunglasses

CA$328

Flower Poppy 01 Green Josephine - 5
Serax

Flower Poppy 01 Green Josephine - 5

€49

Linda Farrow X Kris Van Assche Round Frame Glasses
Linda Farrow

Linda Farrow X Kris Van Assche Round Frame Glasses

CA$328

Linda Farrow X Kris Van Assche Square Frame Sunglasses
Linda Farrow

Linda Farrow X Kris Van Assche Square Frame Sunglasses

CA$298

Linda Farrow X Kris Van Assche Pilot Frame Sunglasses
Linda Farrow

Linda Farrow X Kris Van Assche Pilot Frame Sunglasses

CA$298

Kris Van Assche By Linda Farrow Kva67 Prescription Eyeglasses
Kris Van Assche

Kris Van Assche By Linda Farrow Kva67 Prescription Eyeglasses

$75

One endpoint

Find all Kris Van Assche products, in one API call

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "Kris Van Assche products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "pWZS"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="Kris Van Assche products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["pWZS"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "Kris Van Assche products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["pWZS"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

For Kris Van Assche

Do you work at Kris Van Assche?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Kris Van Assche's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.