Channel3

Product data

King Size

Structured King Size product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.

What King Size can I help you find?

In the catalog

Sample King Size products

A live slice of the King Size catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.

Men's Wool Dress Coat - Button Cuffs Classic Style, Black
King Size

Men's Wool Dress Coat - Button Cuffs Classic Style, Black

$200

Short-sleeve Jersey Henley Nightshirt
King Size

Short-sleeve Jersey Henley Nightshirt

$90

Short Sleeve Performance Button Down Shirt
King Size

Short Sleeve Performance Button Down Shirt

$15

Kingsize Big & Tall Ks Sport Tech Pants
King Size

Kingsize Big & Tall Ks Sport Tech Pants

$78

Shaker Knit Shawl-collar Cardigan Sweater
King Size

Shaker Knit Shawl-collar Cardigan Sweater

$109

Short-sleeve Jersey Henley Nightshirt
King Size

Short-sleeve Jersey Henley Nightshirt

$90

Kingsize Tall Knockarounds 8" Full Elastic Plain Front Short
King Size

Kingsize Tall Knockarounds 8" Full Elastic Plain Front Short

$45

One endpoint

Find all King Size products, in one API call

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "King Size products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "ngV6"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="King Size products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["ngV6"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "King Size products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["ngV6"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

For King Size

Do you work at King Size?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and King Size's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.