Channel3

Product data

Jan Leslie

Structured Jan Leslie product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents. Earn up to 10.5% on sales.

What Jan Leslie can I help you find?

In the catalog

Sample Jan Leslie products

A live slice of the Jan Leslie catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.

Gold Bullion Bar Vermeil Sterling Silver Cufflinks
Jan Leslie

Gold Bullion Bar Vermeil Sterling Silver Cufflinks

$995

Men's Link Up Yes/no/maybe Spinner Cufflinks
Link Up

Men's Link Up Yes/no/maybe Spinner Cufflinks

$125

Onyx Carved Rose Tuxedo Cuff Link And Stud Set
Jan Leslie

Onyx Carved Rose Tuxedo Cuff Link And Stud Set

$2,195

Men's Silverone Plaid Etched Square Cufflinks
Link Up

Men's Silverone Plaid Etched Square Cufflinks

$95

Jan Leslie Men's Braided Leather Bracelet With Blue Tiger's Eye
Jan Leslie

Jan Leslie Men's Braided Leather Bracelet With Blue Tiger's Eye

$495

Men's Round Stone Disc Cufflinks
Link Up

Men's Round Stone Disc Cufflinks

$150

Jan Leslie Moving Propeller Gemstone Sterling Silver Gold Vermeil Cufflinks
Jan Leslie

Jan Leslie Moving Propeller Gemstone Sterling Silver Gold Vermeil Cufflinks

$1,195

Men's Chrysocolla And Black Agate Beaded Bracelet With Sterling Silver Skull
Jan Leslie

Men's Chrysocolla And Black Agate Beaded Bracelet With Sterling Silver Skull

$395

Men's Classic Round Mother-of-pearl Cufflink Stud Set
Link Up

Men's Classic Round Mother-of-pearl Cufflink Stud Set

$395

Men's Lapis Lazuli Beaded Stretch Bracelet
Jan Leslie

Men's Lapis Lazuli Beaded Stretch Bracelet

$150

Marcasite Penguin Cuff Links Studs Set
Jan Leslie

Marcasite Penguin Cuff Links Studs Set

$5,490

Men's 18k Yellow Gold Round Gemstone Cufflinks
Jan Leslie

Men's 18k Yellow Gold Round Gemstone Cufflinks

$12,000

One endpoint

Find all Jan Leslie products, in one API call

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Earn up to 10.5% on Jan Leslie sales
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "Jan Leslie products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "zpsa"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="Jan Leslie products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["zpsa"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "Jan Leslie products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["zpsa"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

Questions about Jan Leslie

Jan Leslie pays up to 10.5% on sales.

For Jan Leslie

Do you work at Jan Leslie?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Jan Leslie's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.