Product data
Isabel Marant
Structured Isabel Marant product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.
What Isabel Marant can I help you find?
In the catalog
Sample Isabel Marant products
A live slice of the Isabel Marant catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.
One endpoint
Find all Isabel Marant products, in one API call
- Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
- Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
- Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
-H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
-H "content-type: application/json" \
-d '{
"query": "Isabel Marant products",
"filters": {
"brand_ids": [
"KkvI"
]
},
"limit": 20
}'from channel3_sdk import Channel3
client = Channel3()
response = client.products.search(
query="Isabel Marant products",
filters={"brand_ids": ["KkvI"]},
limit=20,
)import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";
const client = new Channel3();
const response = await client.products.search({
query: "Isabel Marant products",
filters: {
brand_ids: ["KkvI"],
},
limit: 20,
});Categories
Broader product-data APIs for the same shopping workflows.
More brands
Other large catalogs available through the same API.
For Isabel Marant
Do you work at Isabel Marant?
Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Isabel Marant's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.