Channel3

Product data

Household Essentials

Structured Household Essentials product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.

What Household Essentials can I help you find?

In the catalog

Sample Household Essentials products

A live slice of the Household Essentials catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.

Household Essentials Woven Paper Rope Storage Chest With Hinged Lid And Integrated Handles
Household Essentials

Household Essentials Woven Paper Rope Storage Chest With Hinged Lid And Integrated Handles

$105

Household Essentials Holiday Figurine Storage Box, 8 Storage Compartments, Trim
Household Essentials

Household Essentials Holiday Figurine Storage Box, 8 Storage Compartments, Trim

$35

Household Essentials Metal Magnetic Wall Mount Black Paper Towel Holder He1008
Household Essentials

Household Essentials Metal Magnetic Wall Mount Black Paper Towel Holder He1008

$30

One endpoint

Find all Household Essentials products, in one API call

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "Household Essentials products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "4RB8"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="Household Essentials products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["4RB8"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "Household Essentials products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["4RB8"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

For Household Essentials

Do you work at Household Essentials?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Household Essentials's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.