Product data
House Industries
Structured House Industries product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.
What House Industries can I help you find?
In the catalog
Sample House Industries products
A live slice of the House Industries catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.
Richard Neutra
Boomerang Chair By Richard Neutra For House Industries
$6,900
The Drifter Chino Pant - Bark
The St Martins Long Sleeve Linen Shirt - Denim
The New Drifter Cuba Short - Od Wheat
The Freeman Long Sleeve Tee - Stone 21 - Xxl
The Bayport Tee - Blonde
One endpoint
Find all House Industries products, in one API call
- Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
- Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
- Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
-H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
-H "content-type: application/json" \
-d '{
"query": "House Industries products",
"filters": {
"brand_ids": [
"lnfB"
]
},
"limit": 20
}'from channel3_sdk import Channel3
client = Channel3()
response = client.products.search(
query="House Industries products",
filters={"brand_ids": ["lnfB"]},
limit=20,
)import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";
const client = new Channel3();
const response = await client.products.search({
query: "House Industries products",
filters: {
brand_ids: ["lnfB"],
},
limit: 20,
});Categories
Broader product-data APIs for the same shopping workflows.
More brands
Other large catalogs available through the same API.
For House Industries
Do you work at House Industries?
Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and House Industries's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.