Channel3

Product data

Horizons Prime

Structured Horizons Prime product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.

What Horizons Prime can I help you find?

In the catalog

Sample Horizons Prime products

A live slice of the Horizons Prime catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.

Horizons Prime Twin Size Black Mdf And Metal Floating Bed Frame With Usb Charging Station And Led Lights
Horizons Prime

Horizons Prime Twin Size Black Mdf And Metal Floating Bed Frame With Usb Charging Station And Led Lights

$465

Horizons Prime Twin-over-full Espresso Solid Wood Bunk Bed With Ladders And Two Storage Drawers
Horizons Prime

Horizons Prime Twin-over-full Espresso Solid Wood Bunk Bed With Ladders And Two Storage Drawers

$1,238

Horizons Prime Grey Fabric Heat Massage Manual Recliner Chair With Rocker And Swivel For Living Room
Horizons Prime

Horizons Prime Grey Fabric Heat Massage Manual Recliner Chair With Rocker And Swivel For Living Room

$540

Horizons Prime Queen White Metal Loft Bed With Easy Climbing Ladder And Guardrails
Horizons Prime

Horizons Prime Queen White Metal Loft Bed With Easy Climbing Ladder And Guardrails

$618

Horizons Prime King Brown Fabric Upholstered Platform Bed Frame With Height-adjustable Headboard
Horizons Prime

Horizons Prime King Brown Fabric Upholstered Platform Bed Frame With Height-adjustable Headboard

$432

Horizons Prime Grey Corduroy Upholstered Foldable Lazy Sofa Bed With 5 Adjustable Positions And 2 Soft Pillows
Horizons Prime

Horizons Prime Grey Corduroy Upholstered Foldable Lazy Sofa Bed With 5 Adjustable Positions And 2 Soft Pillows

$353

Horizons Prime Queen Size Rustic Gray Mdf And Plywood Farmhouse Murphy Cabinet Bed With Charging Station And Large Storage Drawer
Horizons Prime

Horizons Prime Queen Size Rustic Gray Mdf And Plywood Farmhouse Murphy Cabinet Bed With Charging Station And Large Storage Drawer

$1,369

Horizons Prime Red Brown Velvet 3-seater Cloud Modular Sectional With Button Tufted Design And Tassel Skirt
Horizons Prime

Horizons Prime Red Brown Velvet 3-seater Cloud Modular Sectional With Button Tufted Design And Tassel Skirt

$1,522

Horizons Prime Queen Size White Teddy Fleece Upholstered Platform Bed Frame With Massive Hidden Storage And Built-in Nightstands
Horizons Prime

Horizons Prime Queen Size White Teddy Fleece Upholstered Platform Bed Frame With Massive Hidden Storage And Built-in Nightstands

$1,055

Horizons Prime Modular Sectional Sofa With Grey Chenille Fabric And Storage Seat For Living Room
Horizons Prime

Horizons Prime Modular Sectional Sofa With Grey Chenille Fabric And Storage Seat For Living Room

$2,162

Horizons Prime Light Coffee Chenille U Shape 4 Seater Modular Sectional Sofa Couch With Flared Arms And Removable Ruffles Pleats Skirts And Spindle Legs
Horizons Prime

Horizons Prime Light Coffee Chenille U Shape 4 Seater Modular Sectional Sofa Couch With Flared Arms And Removable Ruffles Pleats Skirts And Spindle Legs

$2,468

Horizons Prime Light Coffee Chenille 3 Piece Sofa Set With 2 Two Seater And 1 Three Seater Sofa For Living Room
Horizons Prime

Horizons Prime Light Coffee Chenille 3 Piece Sofa Set With 2 Two Seater And 1 Three Seater Sofa For Living Room

$3,712

One endpoint

Find all Horizons Prime products, in one API call

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "Horizons Prime products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "tUzk"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="Horizons Prime products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["tUzk"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "Horizons Prime products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["tUzk"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

For Horizons Prime

Do you work at Horizons Prime?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Horizons Prime's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.