Channel3

Product data

Hawaiian Tropic

Structured Hawaiian Tropic product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.

What Hawaiian Tropic can I help you find?

In the catalog

Sample Hawaiian Tropic products

A live slice of the Hawaiian Tropic catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.

Hawaiian Tropic Weightless Hydration Face Water Sunscreen Mist Spf 30
Hawaiian Tropic

Hawaiian Tropic Weightless Hydration Face Water Sunscreen Mist Spf 30

$3

Hawaiian Tropic Conditioner, Non-refillable Bottles, 13 Fl Oz, Case Of 40 Bottles
Hawaiian Tropic

Hawaiian Tropic Conditioner, Non-refillable Bottles, 13 Fl Oz, Case Of 40 Bottles

$222

Hawaiian Tropic Fragrance Mist Tropical Temptation 250ml
Hawaiian Tropic

Hawaiian Tropic Fragrance Mist Tropical Temptation 250ml

£11

Hawaiian Tropic Satin Protection Ultra Radiance Lotion Spf 30 180ml
Hawaiian Tropic

Hawaiian Tropic Satin Protection Ultra Radiance Lotion Spf 30 180ml

£23

Hotel Emporium Hawaiian Tropic Conditioner, 1.35 Oz, Silky Coconut, Case Of 144 Tubes

Hotel Emporium

Hotel Emporium Hawaiian Tropic Conditioner, 1.35 Oz, Silky Coconut, Case Of 144 Tubes

$94

Hawaiian Tropic Weightless Hydration Lotion Sunscreen Spf 50
Hawaiian Tropic

Hawaiian Tropic Weightless Hydration Lotion Sunscreen Spf 50

$7

Hawaiian Tropic, Dark Tanning Coconut Oil, 8 Fl Oz (236 Ml)
Hawaiian Tropic

Hawaiian Tropic, Dark Tanning Coconut Oil, 8 Fl Oz (236 Ml)

$6

One endpoint

Find all Hawaiian Tropic products, in one API call

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "Hawaiian Tropic products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "fpxP"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="Hawaiian Tropic products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["fpxP"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "Hawaiian Tropic products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["fpxP"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

For Hawaiian Tropic

Do you work at Hawaiian Tropic?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Hawaiian Tropic's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.