Product data
Hale Bob
Structured Hale Bob product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.
What Hale Bob can I help you find?
In the catalog
Sample Hale Bob products
A live slice of the Hale Bob catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.
One endpoint
Find all Hale Bob products, in one API call
- Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
- Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
- Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
-H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
-H "content-type: application/json" \
-d '{
"query": "Hale Bob products",
"filters": {
"brand_ids": [
"nZLC"
]
},
"limit": 20
}'from channel3_sdk import Channel3
client = Channel3()
response = client.products.search(
query="Hale Bob products",
filters={"brand_ids": ["nZLC"]},
limit=20,
)import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";
const client = new Channel3();
const response = await client.products.search({
query: "Hale Bob products",
filters: {
brand_ids: ["nZLC"],
},
limit: 20,
});Categories
Broader product-data APIs for the same shopping workflows.
More brands
Other large catalogs available through the same API.
For Hale Bob
Do you work at Hale Bob?
Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Hale Bob's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.