
Product data
Galaxy Audio
Structured Galaxy Audio product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.
What Galaxy Audio can I help you find?
In the catalog
Sample Galaxy Audio products
A live slice of the Galaxy Audio catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.

Galaxy Audio Jib/bt5rs Dual Receiver Stereo Playback System Wireless Xlr Bluetooth 5.0 Receivers
$110
Galaxy Audio Hsm8 Dual-ear Unidirectional Headset Microphone And 4 Cables With Shure Ta4f Connectors (beige)
$220

One endpoint
Find all Galaxy Audio products, in one API call
- Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
- Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
- Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
-H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
-H "content-type: application/json" \
-d '{
"query": "Galaxy Audio products",
"filters": {
"brand_ids": [
"pEX1"
]
},
"limit": 20
}'from channel3_sdk import Channel3
client = Channel3()
response = client.products.search(
query="Galaxy Audio products",
filters={"brand_ids": ["pEX1"]},
limit=20,
)import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";
const client = new Channel3();
const response = await client.products.search({
query: "Galaxy Audio products",
filters: {
brand_ids: ["pEX1"],
},
limit: 20,
});Categories
Broader product-data APIs for the same shopping workflows.
More brands
Other large catalogs available through the same API.
For Galaxy Audio
Do you work at Galaxy Audio?
Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Galaxy Audio's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.