Channel3

Product data

Excello Brands

Structured Excello Brands product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.

What Excello Brands can I help you find?

In the catalog

Sample Excello Brands products

A live slice of the Excello Brands catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.

2026-2027 Excello Brands 14-month Weekly/monthly Academic Year Essential Planner, 8-1/2" X 11", Clear Frosted, May To June
Excello Brands

2026-2027 Excello Brands 14-month Weekly/monthly Academic Year Essential Planner, 8-1/2" X 11", Clear Frosted, May To June

$23

2026-2027 Excello Brands 14-month Weekly/monthly Academic Year Essential Planner, 5" X 8", Clear Frosted, May To June
Excello Brands

2026-2027 Excello Brands 14-month Weekly/monthly Academic Year Essential Planner, 5" X 8", Clear Frosted, May To June

$19

Acrylic Dry Erase Wall Mounted Task Board, 20" X 30", Black Print
Excello Brands

Acrylic Dry Erase Wall Mounted Task Board, 20" X 30", Black Print

$100

Hardcover Fashion Daily/weekly/monthly Planner, 8.5" X 11", Rainbow Petals November 2025 - December 2026
Global

Hardcover Fashion Daily/weekly/monthly Planner, 8.5" X 11", Rainbow Petals November 2025 - December 2026

$23

Excello Brands 2027 Hardcover Fashion Weekly/monthly Planner, 5.5" X 8", 15 Months, Rainbow Petals
Excello Brands

Excello Brands 2027 Hardcover Fashion Weekly/monthly Planner, 5.5" X 8", 15 Months, Rainbow Petals

$20

Excello Brands 2027 Hardcover Fashion Weekly/monthly Planner, 8.5" X 11", 15 Months, Rainbow Gold Marble
Excello Brands

Excello Brands 2027 Hardcover Fashion Weekly/monthly Planner, 8.5" X 11", 15 Months, Rainbow Gold Marble

$23

Excello Brands 2027 Essential Pro Weekly/monthly Planner, 7" X 9", 14 Months, Monthly Tabs, Tree Seasons
Excello Brands

Excello Brands 2027 Essential Pro Weekly/monthly Planner, 7" X 9", 14 Months, Monthly Tabs, Tree Seasons

$24

Elan Publishing Company Mini Field Notebooks, 3.5" X 5.5", Kraft Cover, 5/pack (elan-fn-002a)

ELAN Publishing

Elan Publishing Company Mini Field Notebooks, 3.5" X 5.5", Kraft Cover, 5/pack (elan-fn-002a)

$18

2026-2027 Excello Brands 14-month Academic Year Hardcover Weekly/monthly Fashion Planner, 8-1/2" X 11", Pink Purple Marble, May To June
Excello Brands

2026-2027 Excello Brands 14-month Academic Year Hardcover Weekly/monthly Fashion Planner, 8-1/2" X 11", Pink Purple Marble, May To June

$23

2026-2027 Excello Brands Monthly Academic Year Executive Planner, 7" X 9", Brown, June To July
Excello Brands

2026-2027 Excello Brands Monthly Academic Year Executive Planner, 7" X 9", Brown, June To July

$20

Excello Brands 2027 Hardcover Fashion Weekly/monthly Planner, 5.5" X 8", 15 Months, Pink Purple Marble
Excello Brands

Excello Brands 2027 Hardcover Fashion Weekly/monthly Planner, 5.5" X 8", 15 Months, Pink Purple Marble

$20

Excello Brands 2027 Hardcover Fashion Weekly/monthly Planner, 8.5" X 11", 15 Months, Watercolor Tree
Excello Brands

Excello Brands 2027 Hardcover Fashion Weekly/monthly Planner, 8.5" X 11", 15 Months, Watercolor Tree

$23

One endpoint

Find all Excello Brands products, in one API call

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "Excello Brands products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "jUVI"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="Excello Brands products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["jUVI"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "Excello Brands products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["jUVI"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

For Excello Brands

Do you work at Excello Brands?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Excello Brands's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.