Channel3

Product data

Ernie Ball

Structured Ernie Ball product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.

What Ernie Ball can I help you find?

In the catalog

Sample Ernie Ball products

A live slice of the Ernie Ball catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.

Ernie Ball Earthwood Light Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings 3-pack
Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball Earthwood Light Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings 3-pack

$20

Used Ernie Ball Music Man Jason Richardson Artist Sunrise Tea Burst Solid Body Electric Guitar
Ernie Ball

Used Ernie Ball Music Man Jason Richardson Artist Sunrise Tea Burst Solid Body Electric Guitar

$2,700

Used Ernie Ball Ct50 Hss Mint Green Solid Body Electric Guitar
Ernie Ball

Used Ernie Ball Ct50 Hss Mint Green Solid Body Electric Guitar

$300

Used Ernie Ball 6167 Stereo 25k Ohm Volume Pedal
Ernie Ball

Used Ernie Ball 6167 Stereo 25k Ohm Volume Pedal

$170

Ernie Ball 6'' Angle/angle Patch Cable 3-pack - White
Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 6'' Angle/angle Patch Cable 3-pack - White

CA$27

Ernie Ball 1695 Single Bass Guitar String
Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 1695 Single Bass Guitar String

$10

Ernie Ball Power Slinky Classic Rock And Roll Electric Guitar Strings 3 Pack 11 - 48
Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball Power Slinky Classic Rock And Roll Electric Guitar Strings 3 Pack 11 - 48

$24

3003 Earthwood 80/20 Bronze Medium Light Acoustic Strings 3-pack
Ernie Ball

3003 Earthwood 80/20 Bronze Medium Light Acoustic Strings 3-pack

$18

Used 2020s Ernie Ball Vp Junior Passive Volume Pedal
Ernie Ball

Used 2020s Ernie Ball Vp Junior Passive Volume Pedal

$60

Ernie Ball Classic Jacquard Polypro Guitar Strap Purple Pheasant 2 In.
Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball Classic Jacquard Polypro Guitar Strap Purple Pheasant 2 In.

$22

Ernie Ball Fretwraps String Dampener - Black Large
Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball Fretwraps String Dampener - Black Large

$17

One endpoint

Find all Ernie Ball products, in one API call

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "Ernie Ball products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "HsQW"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="Ernie Ball products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["HsQW"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "Ernie Ball products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["HsQW"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

For Ernie Ball

Do you work at Ernie Ball?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Ernie Ball's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.