Channel3

Product data

Crown Books

Structured Crown Books product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents. Earn up to 8.4% on sales.

What Crown Books can I help you find?

In the catalog

Sample Crown Books products

A live slice of the Crown Books catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.

Crown Audio Ma4 Dsi 2.0 Series Next-generation Amplifier With Dante
Crown Books

Crown Audio Ma4 Dsi 2.0 Series Next-generation Amplifier With Dante

$5,521

Crown Crafted Grant Birds Eye Cotton Cashmere Quarter Zip Pullover
Crown Books

Crown Crafted Grant Birds Eye Cotton Cashmere Quarter Zip Pullover

$98

Akg Pzm30 D High-performance Hemispherical Boundary Layer Microphone
AKG

Akg Pzm30 D High-performance Hemispherical Boundary Layer Microphone

$696

Crown Audio Cdi 2|300 Analog Input Power Amplifier
Crown Books

Crown Audio Cdi 2|300 Analog Input Power Amplifier

$1,798

Single Diamond Crown Drops Purple Amethyst
Crown Books

Single Diamond Crown Drops Purple Amethyst

$2,928

Crown Pendant Purple Amethyst - 50cm Chain
Crown Books

Crown Pendant Purple Amethyst - 50cm Chain

$3,518

Crown Audio Drivecore Install Da Series 8-channel 600w Professional Power Amplifier
Crown Books

Crown Audio Drivecore Install Da Series 8-channel 600w Professional Power Amplifier

$11,436

Crown Cushion-step Marbleized Rubber Mat, 24 X 36, Gray
Crown Books

Crown Cushion-step Marbleized Rubber Mat, 24 X 36, Gray

$101

One endpoint

Find all Crown Books products, in one API call

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Earn up to 8.4% on Crown Books sales
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "Crown Books products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "e2j5"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="Crown Books products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["e2j5"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "Crown Books products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["e2j5"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

Questions about Crown Books

Crown Books pays up to 8.4% on sales.

For Crown Books

Do you work at Crown Books?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Crown Books's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.