Channel3

Product data

Arne Jacobsen

Structured Arne Jacobsen product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.

What Arne Jacobsen can I help you find?

In the catalog

Sample Arne Jacobsen products

A live slice of the Arne Jacobsen catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.

3207 Seven Armchair In Black Classic Leather By Arne Jacobsen, 2010s
Arne Jacobsen

3207 Seven Armchair In Black Classic Leather By Arne Jacobsen, 2010s

$839

Seat Cushion | St Catherine Exterior Teak Bench
Arne Jacobsen

Seat Cushion | St Catherine Exterior Teak Bench

€600

Oscar Jacobson Single Breasted Tweed Check Blazer In Navy
Arne Jacobsen

Oscar Jacobson Single Breasted Tweed Check Blazer In Navy

$371

Mid-century Modern Danish Brown Leather Swan Chair By Arne Jacobsen For Fritz Hansen, 1958
Fritz Hansen

Mid-century Modern Danish Brown Leather Swan Chair By Arne Jacobsen For Fritz Hansen, 1958

$5,738

[kuna Jangrong][arne Jacobsen] Fremtidens Hus 59.4 X 83.8cm
Kuna Jangrong

[kuna Jangrong][arne Jacobsen] Fremtidens Hus 59.4 X 83.8cm

$176

Vintage Egg Chair In Black Fabric By Arne Jacobsen, 2000s
Arne Jacobsen

Vintage Egg Chair In Black Fabric By Arne Jacobsen, 2000s

$4,413

One endpoint

Find all Arne Jacobsen products, in one API call

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "Arne Jacobsen products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "3Ih7"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="Arne Jacobsen products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["3Ih7"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "Arne Jacobsen products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["3Ih7"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

For Arne Jacobsen

Do you work at Arne Jacobsen?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Arne Jacobsen's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.