Zally Heart Bag Calf Suede Pomegranate
Product data
Anonymous Copenhagen
Structured Anonymous Copenhagen product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.
What Anonymous Copenhagen can I help you find?
In the catalog
Sample Anonymous Copenhagen products
A live slice of the Anonymous Copenhagen catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.
Mina Calf Suede Coffee Brown
Hally Grand Cloud Bag Vintage Satin Print Leopard
Sanni 20 Soft Calf Dusty Grey
Enuice Petite Purse Silky Lamb Pineapple Ice
Alania Shiny Lamb White Sand
Nielle Petite Crossover Bag Snake Calf Hazelnut
Care Kit Suede & Nubuck Leather
Hermine 50 Stiletto Denim Washed Blue
Hally Grand Cloud Bag Shiny Lamb Moss Green
One endpoint
Find all Anonymous Copenhagen products, in one API call
- Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
- Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
- Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
-H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
-H "content-type: application/json" \
-d '{
"query": "Anonymous Copenhagen products",
"filters": {
"brand_ids": [
"qhFB"
]
},
"limit": 20
}'from channel3_sdk import Channel3
client = Channel3()
response = client.products.search(
query="Anonymous Copenhagen products",
filters={"brand_ids": ["qhFB"]},
limit=20,
)import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";
const client = new Channel3();
const response = await client.products.search({
query: "Anonymous Copenhagen products",
filters: {
brand_ids: ["qhFB"],
},
limit: 20,
});Categories
Broader product-data APIs for the same shopping workflows.
More brands
Other large catalogs available through the same API.
For Anonymous Copenhagen
Do you work at Anonymous Copenhagen?
Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Anonymous Copenhagen's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.