Channel3

Product data

Amina Muaddi

Structured Amina Muaddi product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.

What Amina Muaddi can I help you find?

In the catalog

Sample Amina Muaddi products

A live slice of the Amina Muaddi catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.

Lara Sling 70 Black Nappa And Transparent Pvc
Amina Muaddi

Lara Sling 70 Black Nappa And Transparent Pvc

$694

Amina Muaddi Angelica Patent Leather Platform Pumps
Amina Muaddi

Amina Muaddi Angelica Patent Leather Platform Pumps

CA$345

Amina Muaddi Ane Wedge Pumps | Blue | Farfetch
Amina Muaddi

Amina Muaddi Ane Wedge Pumps | Blue | Farfetch

$52

Amina Muaddi Juliette Thong Heeled Sandals
Amina Muaddi

Amina Muaddi Juliette Thong Heeled Sandals

CA$730

Gilda Glitter Sandal Amina Muaddi Black Size 36.5 Eu In Glitter
Amina Muaddi

Gilda Glitter Sandal Amina Muaddi Black Size 36.5 Eu In Glitter

$1,210

Amina Muaddi Anne Embellished Ballerina Shoes | Blue | Farfetch
Amina Muaddi

Amina Muaddi Anne Embellished Ballerina Shoes | Blue | Farfetch

$1,177

One endpoint

Find all Amina Muaddi products, in one API call

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "Amina Muaddi products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "qAuh"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="Amina Muaddi products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["qAuh"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "Amina Muaddi products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["qAuh"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

For Amina Muaddi

Do you work at Amina Muaddi?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Amina Muaddi's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.