Channel3

Product data

Agua Bendita

Structured Agua Bendita product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.

What Agua Bendita can I help you find?

In the catalog

Sample Agua Bendita products

A live slice of the Agua Bendita catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.

Agua Bendita X Revolve Kristen Mini Dress In Meadow
Agua Bendita

Agua Bendita X Revolve Kristen Mini Dress In Meadow

CA$343

Agua By Agua Bendita Anis Cordillera Tiered Lace-trimmed Floral-print Linen Maxi Skirt
Agua Bendita

Agua By Agua Bendita Anis Cordillera Tiered Lace-trimmed Floral-print Linen Maxi Skirt

€486

Agua Bendita Nader Spring Floral-print Mini Dress
Agua Bendita

Agua Bendita Nader Spring Floral-print Mini Dress

$235

Lolita Top, Blue/white Stripe With Embroiderd Fruit
Agua Bendita

Lolita Top, Blue/white Stripe With Embroiderd Fruit

$126

Agua By Agua Bendita Lima Maxi Andes Dress - Multi
Agua Bendita

Agua By Agua Bendita Lima Maxi Andes Dress - Multi

$905

Cornalina Valle Embroidered Floral-applique Top
Agua Bendita

Cornalina Valle Embroidered Floral-applique Top

£520

One endpoint

Find all Agua Bendita products, in one API call

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "Agua Bendita products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "DgoS"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="Agua Bendita products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["DgoS"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "Agua Bendita products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["DgoS"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

For Agua Bendita

Do you work at Agua Bendita?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Agua Bendita's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.