Channel3

Product data

Adrianna Papell

Structured Adrianna Papell product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.

What Adrianna Papell can I help you find?

In the catalog

Sample Adrianna Papell products

A live slice of the Adrianna Papell catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.

Adrianna Papell Diamond Wedding Band 1/4 Ct Tw Round-cut 14k White Gold
Adrianna Papell

Adrianna Papell Diamond Wedding Band 1/4 Ct Tw Round-cut 14k White Gold

$450

Adrianna Papell Beaded Mesh Ruffle Midi Dress, Deep Azure
Adrianna Papell

Adrianna Papell Beaded Mesh Ruffle Midi Dress, Deep Azure

£150

Adrianna Papell Print Satin Chiffon Handkerchief Dress (plus Size)
Adrianna Papell

Adrianna Papell Print Satin Chiffon Handkerchief Dress (plus Size)

$179

Adrianna Papell Textured Mesh Chunky Sleeveless Cardigan, Black
Adrianna Papell

Adrianna Papell Textured Mesh Chunky Sleeveless Cardigan, Black

£20

Adrianna Papell Rolled Neck Crepe Sheath Dress, Navy Sateen
Adrianna Papell

Adrianna Papell Rolled Neck Crepe Sheath Dress, Navy Sateen

£65

One endpoint

Find all Adrianna Papell products, in one API call

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "Adrianna Papell products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "kTjM"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="Adrianna Papell products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["kTjM"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "Adrianna Papell products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["kTjM"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

For Adrianna Papell

Do you work at Adrianna Papell?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Adrianna Papell's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.