Channel3

Product data

Pias America

Structured Pias America product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.

What Pias America can I help you find?

One endpoint

Find all Pias America products, in one API call

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "Pias America products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "531Z"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="Pias America products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["531Z"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "Pias America products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["531Z"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

For Pias America

Do you work at Pias America?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Pias America's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.