Channel3

Product data

Irish Spring

Structured Irish Spring product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents. Earn up to 11.84% on sales.

What Irish Spring can I help you find?

One endpoint

Find all Irish Spring products, in one API call

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Earn up to 11.84% on Irish Spring sales
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "Irish Spring products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "b8j2"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="Irish Spring products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["b8j2"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "Irish Spring products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["b8j2"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

Questions about Irish Spring

Irish Spring pays up to 11.84% on sales.

For Irish Spring

Do you work at Irish Spring?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Irish Spring's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.