Channel3

Product data

FOX Factory

Structured FOX Factory product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.

What FOX Factory can I help you find?

One endpoint

Find all FOX Factory products, in one API call

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "FOX Factory products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "rKbZ"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="FOX Factory products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["rKbZ"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "FOX Factory products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["rKbZ"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

For FOX Factory

Do you work at FOX Factory?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and FOX Factory's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.